| 名次 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 项目 |
| 03-04组男单 | 姓名 | 李维 | 张焕杰 | 詹一淇 | 林观灏 | 陈俊宇 | 张亦弛 | 郑哲浩 | 陈煊量 | 单位 | 鹿城区 | 龙湾区 | 苍南县 | 苍南县 | 永嘉县 | 鹿城区 | 经开区 | 龙湾区 | 03-04组女单 | 姓名 | 华欣妍 | 徐露 | 张天颖 | 林妮可 |
|
|
|
| 单位 | 瑞安市 | 龙湾区 | 瑞安市 | 瑞安市 |
|
|
|
| 05组男单 | 姓名 | 张涵 | 姚祺臻 | 陈一晨 | 黄奕超 | 詹斌浩 | 季品翰 | 周政考 | 赵宸宇 | 单位 | 平阳县 | 瑞安市 | 瑞安市 | 经开区 | 永嘉县 | 鹿城区 | 文成县 | 瑞安市 | 05组女单 | 姓名 | 夏一言 | 曾紫滢 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 单位 | 鹿城区 | 洞头区 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 06组男单 | 姓名 | 蔡彦成 | 朱银康 | 钱政辉 | 缪欣南 | 刘秦源 | 陈冠仁 | 陈 畅 | 王家琦 | 单位 | 瑞安市 | 龙湾区 | 龙湾区 | 鹿城区 | 永嘉县 | 龙湾区 | 鹿城区 | 文成县 | 06组女单 | 姓名 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 单位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 07组男单 | 姓名 | 夏淏杰 | 王宏源 | 池安格 | 高振翔 | 姚嘉志 | 钱奕丞 | 胡凯迪 | 陈君正 | 单位 | 瑞安市 | 龙湾区 | 瑞安市 | 瑞安市 | 鹿城区 | 龙湾区 | 鹿城区 | 龙湾区 | 07组女单 | 姓名 | 李羽童 | 林子涵 | 林佳倩 | 张煜婷 | 赵培羽 | 庄妍 | 周弋翔 |
| 单位 | 龙湾区 | 龙湾区 | 鹿城区 | 瓯海区 | 瓯海区 | 瑞安市 | 鹿城区 |
| 08组男单 | 姓名 | 陈威赫 | 陈俊哲 | 苏逸铭 | 李郑 | 张凯程 | 王廷轩 | 张凯 | 徐茂雄 | 单位 | 龙湾区 | 瑞安市 | 平阳县 | 瑞安市 | 龙湾区 | 龙湾区 | 苍南县 | 泰顺县 | 08组女单 | 姓名 | 钱玮乐 | 林锦萱 | 季怡冉 | 韩可诺 | 沈雅静 | 王欣想 | 杨程雅 | 朱芷瑞 | 单位 | 龙湾区 | 鹿城区 | 瑞安市 | 鹿城区 | 瓯海区 | 龙湾区 | 经开区 | 龙湾区 | 09组男单 | 姓名 | 何尚效 | 章仕超 | 章云镪 | 刘宇浩 | 张峻察 | 张梓恒 | 毛宇豪 | 滕佳楠 | 单位 | 鹿城区 | 平阳县 | 平阳县 | 文成县 | 瓯海区 | 龙湾区 | 泰顺县 | 永嘉县 | 09组女单 | 姓名 | 叶佳瑜 | 吴梓卉 | 王晨滋 | 宋昔冉 | 蔡语彤 | 陈韵如 | 倪梓珂 | 徐子涵 | 单位 | 瑞安市 | 瑞安市 | 瑞安市 | 平阳县 | 平阳县 | 鹿城区 | 乐清市 | 龙湾区 | 10组男单 | 姓名 | 孙泽耀 | 庄景翰 | 林宗漩 | 林昭儒 | 林书帆 | 李恩泽 | 徐瀚熹 | 吴炳欧 | 单位 | 龙湾区 | 瑞安市 | 经开区 | 经开区 | 平阳县 | 龙湾区 | 经开区 | 永嘉县 | 10组女单 | 姓名 | 刘梓澍 | 梅滋姿 | 黄雨暄 | 邹家淇 | 黄梓琪 | 黄优妍 | 陈果冉 | 林语辰 | 单位 | 平阳县 | 龙湾区 | 苍南县 | 龙湾区 | 苍南县 | 龙湾区 | 龙湾区 | 洞头区 | 11组男单 | 姓名 | 魏君浩 | 林政男 | 刘奕阳 | 万志远 | 丁宗潇 | 胡熙杰 | 万志好 | 陈柏宇 | 单位 | 平阳县 | 龙湾区 | 鹿城区 | 平阳县 | 苍南县 | 经开区 | 平阳县 | 经开区 | 11组女单 | 姓名 | 陈驰 | 缪可妍 | 袁彬莹 | 钱韵硕 | 金艺涵 | 陆昕怡 | 叶优璇 | 杨景雅 | 单位 | 平阳县 | 平阳县 | 瓯海区 | 龙湾区 | 乐清市 | 乐清市 | 乐清市 | 乐清市 | 12组男单 | 姓名 | 吴子轩 | 尤子赫 | 翁煊智 | 蒋奕鸿 | 林 植 | 梁 桐 | 张瑞轩 | 詹林明朗 | 单位 | 平阳县 | 经开区 | 瑞安市 | 乐清市 | 龙湾区 | 龙湾区 | 龙湾区 | 平阳县 | 12组女单 | 姓名 | 杜伊凡 | 滕珈艺 | 郭昊瑾 | 童玥铭 | 黄诗晴 | 陈昕 | 戴煜容 | 徐静怡 | 单位 | 平阳县 | 鹿城区 | 平阳县 | 平阳县 | 鹿城区 | 平阳县 | 瑞安市 | 瑞安市 | 13组男单 | 姓名 | 陈家珞 | 郑荣昊 | 汪智翔 | 曹彦博 | 张德航 | 江天学 | 夏伟博 | 陈子睿 | 单位 | 鹿城区 | 平阳县 | 龙湾区 | 瑞安市 | 平阳县 | 龙湾区 | 文成县 | 平阳县 | 13组女单 | 姓名 | 杨淳淅 | 蔡亦瑾 | 王欣怡 | 张诺词 | 张沐子 | 林佳恩 | 徐田宇 | 张文曦 | 单位 | 平阳县 | 瑞安市 | 瑞安市 | 鹿城区 | 平阳县 | 瑞安市 | 龙湾区 | 龙湾区 |
2021年省中小学生乒乓球冠军赛温州市选拔赛成绩公示.xlsx
|